Verbandsliga Niedersachsen
Ergebnisse 7. Spieltag
Nr. | Datum | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Punkte | EWP | Holz | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
525 | 18.11.2023 12:00 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | SV Union Lohne 1 | 0:3 | 36:42 | 4498:4545 | |||||||||
Rolf Peter |
812/12 |
Borker Clemens |
760/8 |
||||||||||||
Schierbaum Frederik |
768/9 |
Borker Andreas |
779/11 |
||||||||||||
Allers Fabienne |
746/5 |
Stevens Bernd |
742/4 |
||||||||||||
Schreiber René |
757/7 |
Köster Werner |
774/10 |
||||||||||||
Cromme Andreas |
717/2 |
Meß Thomas |
734/3 |
||||||||||||
Kreienbrink Norbert |
698/1 |
Schmit Michael |
756/6 |
||||||||||||
Auswechslung/Kommentare Heim-Team: Ab 84. Wurf Uwe Schierbaum für Nr. 5 |
|||||||||||||||
526 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | ASV Altenlingen 1 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | 1:2 | 41:37 | 4369:4369 | |||||||||
Lehmann Maik |
749/9 |
Nolde Ulrich |
729/6 |
||||||||||||
Hilmes Bernd |
646/1 |
Prues Manuel |
731/7 |
||||||||||||
Bruns Hartmut |
710/3 |
Flerlage Dominik |
755/10 |
||||||||||||
Tieke Thomas |
728/5 |
Buschermöhle Udo |
740/8 |
||||||||||||
Meer Mathias |
757/11 |
Mattioli Julius |
700/2 |
||||||||||||
Stahs Peter |
779/12 |
Hanke Jörg |
714/4 |
||||||||||||
527 | 18.11.2023 13:00 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 | 3:0 | 54:24 | 4703:4187 | |||||||||
Heim Michael |
817/11 |
Lamping Monika |
674/2 |
||||||||||||
Polk Timo |
862/12 |
Möhlenkamp Marcel |
757/8 |
||||||||||||
Blank Christian |
755/7 |
Thobe Michael |
697/4 |
||||||||||||
Täger Burghard |
787/10 |
Rennings Lars |
664/1 |
||||||||||||
Keipert Benjamin |
704/5 |
Müller Hans |
720/6 |
||||||||||||
Seibt Stefan |
778/9 |
Wilken Jens |
675/3 |
||||||||||||
Auswechslung/Kommentare Heim-Team: Ab 110. Wurf Jörn Kraul für Nr. 5 |
|||||||||||||||
528 | 17.02.2024 13:01 | KF Nordhorn 2 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | 0:3 | 31:47 | 4850:5015 | |||||||||
Aink Björn |
758/1 |
Schierbaum Arne |
875/11 |
||||||||||||
Niehoff Marion |
892/12 |
Schierbaum Frederik |
786/2 |
||||||||||||
Kahle Daniel |
788/3 |
Mitschke Sebastian |
817/7 |
||||||||||||
Reinker Finn |
793/4 |
Hösel Christoph |
838/9 |
||||||||||||
Tien Jessica |
817/6 |
Trenschel Ingo |
824/8 |
||||||||||||
Lüttel Tanja |
802/5 |
Patterson Alexander |
875/10 |
||||||||||||
Tabelle 7. Spieltag
Sp | +/- | Pkt | EWP | Holz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 316 | 33387 |
2 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 276 | 27830 |
3 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 283 | 27689 |
4 | SV Union Lohne 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 232 | 27018 |
5 | KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 231 | 28186 |
6 | KF Nordhorn 2 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 220 | 27697 |
7 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 203 | 26100 |
8 | ASV Altenlingen 1 | 6 | -6 | 3 | 211 | 26089 |
9 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | 7 | -10 | 2 | 212 | 30794 |