Verbandsliga Niedersachsen
Ergebnisse 2. Spieltag
Nr. | Datum | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Punkte | EWP | Holz | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | 16.09.2023 13:00 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | 3:0 | 57:21 | 4680:4189 | |||||||||
Täger Burghard |
808/11 |
Schierbaum Frederik |
719/5 |
||||||||||||
Heim Michael |
810/12 |
Kreienbrink Norbert |
679/2 |
||||||||||||
Eberlein Pasqual |
756/8 |
Rolf Peter |
713/4 |
||||||||||||
Sparenberg Wolfgang |
793/10 |
Schierbaum Uwe |
645/1 |
||||||||||||
Seibt Stefan |
767/9 |
Cromme Andreas |
698/3 |
||||||||||||
Keipert Benjamin |
746/7 |
Schreiber René |
735/6 |
||||||||||||
506 | 16.09.2023 13:00 | KF Nordhorn 2 | KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 | 0:3 | 40:38 | 4869:4874 | |||||||||
Egbers Hermann |
820/8 |
Brüning Jürgen |
798/7 |
||||||||||||
Niehoff Marion |
842/9 |
Schulte Torsten |
896/12 |
||||||||||||
Lüttel Tanja |
795/6 |
Temmen Tobias |
758/2 |
||||||||||||
Reinker Finn |
779/4 |
Völkel Dennis |
793/5 |
||||||||||||
Kahle Daniel |
766/3 |
Kunk Christian |
756/1 |
||||||||||||
Aink Björn |
867/10 |
Kirschbaum Till |
873/11 |
||||||||||||
Auswechslung/Kommentare Gast-Team: Neuer Bahnrekord |
|||||||||||||||
507 | 11.11.2023 09:31 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | SV Union Lohne 1 | 3:0 | 53:25 | 4902:4621 | |||||||||
Hösel Christoph |
853/12 |
Schmit Michael |
794/7 |
||||||||||||
Patterson Alexander |
796/8 |
Köster Werner |
749/2 |
||||||||||||
Mitschke Sebastian |
819/10 |
Borker Clemens |
778/4 |
||||||||||||
Trenschel Ingo |
778/3 |
Stevens Bernd |
780/5 |
||||||||||||
Schierbaum Arne |
808/9 |
Borker Andreas |
736/1 |
||||||||||||
Schreiber René |
848/11 |
Meß Thomas |
784/6 |
||||||||||||
508 | 16.09.2023 13:00 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | 0:3 | 23:55 | 4277:4596 | |||||||||
Thobe Michael |
738/4 |
Nolde Ulrich |
768/9 |
||||||||||||
Rennings Lars |
676/2 |
Prues Manuel |
758/7 |
||||||||||||
Lamping Monika |
670/1 |
Buschermöhle Udo |
770/11 |
||||||||||||
Abeln Helmut |
767/8 |
Mattioli Julius |
782/12 |
||||||||||||
Möhlenkamp Marcel |
739/5 |
Hanke Jörg |
768/10 |
||||||||||||
Müller Hans |
687/3 |
Flerlage Dominik |
750/6 |
||||||||||||
Tabelle 2. Spieltag
Sp | +/- | Pkt | EWP | Holz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 106 | 9334 |
2 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 98 | 9425 |
3 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 9437 |
4 | KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 9599 |
5 | SV Union Lohne 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 71 | 9057 |
6 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 58 | 8693 |
7 | KF Nordhorn 2 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 72 | 9173 |
8 | ASV Altenlingen 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 4498 |
9 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 23 | 4277 |