Verbandsliga Niedersachsen
Ergebnisse 1. Spieltag
Nr. | Datum | Heim-Team | Gast-Team | Punkte | EWP | Holz | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 09.09.2023 14:00 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | 3:0 | 51:27 | 4738:4535 | |||||||||
Flerlage Dominik |
761/4 |
Patterson Alexander |
772/5 |
||||||||||||
Buschermöhle Udo |
804/11 |
Schierbaum Arne |
788/9 |
||||||||||||
Nolde Ulrich |
775/6 |
Rumpke Josef |
685/1 |
||||||||||||
Mattioli Julius |
799/10 |
Trenschel Ingo |
760/3 |
||||||||||||
Hanke Jörg |
781/8 |
Mitschke Sebastian |
779/7 |
||||||||||||
Prues Manuel |
818/12 |
Hösel Christoph |
751/2 |
||||||||||||
502 | 09.09.2023 13:00 | SV Union Lohne 1 | KF Nordhorn 2 | 2:1 | 46:32 | 4436:4304 | |||||||||
Borker Andreas |
728/5 |
Kahle Daniel |
705/3 |
||||||||||||
Borker Clemens |
731/6 |
Niehoff Marion |
743/9 |
||||||||||||
Köster Werner |
745/10 |
Aink Björn |
720/4 |
||||||||||||
Stevens Bernd |
704/2 |
Reinker Finn |
660/1 |
||||||||||||
Schmit Michael |
746/11 |
Egbers Hermann |
737/7 |
||||||||||||
Meß Thomas |
782/12 |
Wienholt Axel |
739/8 |
||||||||||||
503 | 09.09.2023 13:00 | KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | 0:3 | 37:41 | 4725:4745 | |||||||||
Ortmann Jens |
720/2 |
Heim Michael |
803/7 |
||||||||||||
Brüning Jürgen |
846/11 |
Polk Timo |
734/3 |
||||||||||||
Kirschbaum Till |
799/6 |
Sparenberg Wolfgang |
762/4 |
||||||||||||
Kunk Christian |
787/5 |
Täger Burghard |
827/10 |
||||||||||||
Hemker Thorsten |
710/1 |
Seibt Stefan |
814/9 |
||||||||||||
Schulte Torsten |
863/12 |
Keipert Benjamin |
805/8 |
||||||||||||
Auswechslung/Kommentare Heim-Team: Ortmann (E) |
Auswechslung/Kommentare Gast-Team: Polk (E) |
||||||||||||||
504 | 09.09.2023 12:00 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | ASV Altenlingen 1 | 2:1 | 37:41 | 4504:4498 | |||||||||
Rolf Peter |
779/8 |
Meer Mathias |
805/12 |
||||||||||||
Kreienbrink Norbert |
747/6 |
Lehmann Maik |
720/5 |
||||||||||||
Schierbaum Frederik |
799/11 |
Stahs Peter |
785/9 |
||||||||||||
Schierbaum Uwe |
712/3 |
Jansing Andreas |
785/10 |
||||||||||||
Schreiber René |
766/7 |
Bruns Hartmut |
719/4 |
||||||||||||
Koste Ingmar |
701/2 |
Hülle Jesko |
684/1 |
||||||||||||
Auswechslung/Kommentare Heim-Team: Koste (E) |
|||||||||||||||
Tabelle 1. Spieltag
Sp | +/- | Pkt | EWP | Holz | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 4738 |
2 | KSV Helmstedt 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 4745 |
3 | SV Union Lohne 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 46 | 4436 |
4 | VOK Osnabrück 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 37 | 4504 |
5 | ASV Altenlingen 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 4498 |
6 | KF Nordhorn 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4304 |
7 | KSG Bramsche/Haselünne 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 37 | 4725 |
8 | VOK Osnabrück 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4535 |
9 | SG Löningen-Quakenbrück 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |